2019 LDC Holiday Party Participants

As of 12/06/2019

We’re looking forward to hosting the 2019 LDC Holiday Party on Friday night, Dec. 6 at the Union Station Grand Hall in downtown Indy.

Registration will close on Thursday, Dec. 5 at 5:00 p.m. to prepare. Member walk-ins are welcome.

Thank you to our sponsors as of 12/05/2019:

American Structurepoint, Inc.
Greg Kicinski
Vickie Kicinski
 
Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana  
Brad Hunckler
Jaymie Hunckler
Kirsten Pauley
 
Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Chris Koors
Lissy Koors
Lyndsay Myers
Amy Schafer
Nick Schafer
Eric Wahlstrom
 
Beaty Construction Inc.
Kyle Beaty
 
Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Brian Cook
Andy Lock
David Potts
Corey Wall
 
Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins
Christi Crimmins
Clay Schumacher

County Materials Corporation
Steve Smart
Martha Smart

Crackers Demo, LLC
Sam Tolen
Megan Tolen
 
Cripe Surveying
David Guevara
 
D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Becca Barbour
Matt Barbour
Mike Bledsoe
Stephanie Bledsoe
Cap Boso
Cathy Boso
 
E & B Paving, Inc.
Michele Agee
Rob Agee
Todd Autio
Michael Boyle
Landon Blume
Laura Blume
Matt Cisco
Rebecca Cooperider
Zane Cooperider
Ryan DeFries
Jason Gasaway
Vici Gasaway
Amy Johnson
Tom Johnson
Jacob Jordan
Jessica Jordan
Haley Kelley
Becky Knox
Trenton Knox
Jessica Kruckeberg
Kevin Kruckeberg
Josh Lea
Michelle Lea
Mckenzie Mauck
Kerrie Michael
Cam Paddock
Jill Paddock
Kristin Robinson
Tyler Robinson
Cortney Timmerman
Nick Timmerman
Hillary York

Frost Brown Todd, LLC
Josh Kutch
 
GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Dave Hesse
Lorri Hommel
Kurt Schleter
Peggy Schleter
Scott Schleter
Crystal Scott
Todd Scott
Ron Snelbaker
 
Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen
Heather Allen
Michael Pritchett
Michelle Pritchett
 
HWC Engineering, Inc.
Melissa Walker
 
Indiana Mineral Aggregates Assoc.
Calvin Lee
LaShalle Lee
 
Indiana Sign & Barricade, Inc.
Kendra Firth
Matt Harding
Drew Johnson
Lisa Johnson
Randy Rhine
Amy Zakutansky
 
Irving Materials, Inc.
Melony Geary
Mark Michael
Dan Paddock
Tami Paddock
Chris West
Melissa West
 
James H. Drew Corporation
Heather Fortune
Maura Fortune
Russ Fortune
Bonnie Frye
Chris Frye
Darrell Linder
Kara Linder  
Gene Lindley
Jennifer Richards
Jon Richards
Jacob Sipe
Megan Sipe
 
Lehigh Cement Company
Jeff Johnson
 
McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Ali Glotzbach
Leaha McCrite  
Pat McCrite
 
Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Ed Combs
Scott Sherrell
 
Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Annie Baugh
Corey Baugh
Elizabeth Bennet
Michael Bennet
Amy Bingham
Dave Bingham
Nancy Friess
Steve Friess
Charlie Kacmar
Maggy Kacmar
Autumn Lee
Brad McCall
Sally McCall
Derek Merida
Nanette Merida
Greg Nolting
Sheri Nolting
Forrest Plumlee
Ken Walschlager
Pam Walschlager

Phend & Brown, Inc.
Dan Brown
Nilah Brown

Resolution Group, Inc.
Michele Meyer
Christa Petzke
 
Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Lucas Clark
Susanne Clark
Cody Fowler
Caleb Frey
Jon Holland
Karen Stine
Scott Stine
April Thomas
Charlie Thomas
Chris Weinkauf
Christine Weinkauf
 
Rinker Materials
Heidi Susong
John Susong
 
Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Meggie Hall
Scott Hall
Sarah Keyton
Scott Noel
Bob Rapley
Sydney Rapley
 
Shelby Materials
Zach Ashton
Trent Crabtree
Caitlin Norman
Jeremy Ross
 
Specialties Company, LLC
Julie Janssen
Mike Janssen
 
The Hoosier Company, Inc.
John Agresta
Michelle Agresta
Bryan Linenberg
Jamie Linenberg
Melanie Mullens
Keith Mullens
 
US Hydrovac Inc.
Jon Crews
Marianna Crews
Anjali Panchal
KP Panchal

2019 LDC Golf Outing Roster

As of 05/28/2019 6:00 PM

Let’s start with a shout out to our amazing sponsors. Thank you for supporting the 2019 LDC Golf Outing!

Please take a look through the roster and help us fill in any TBD names. Contact Lori Lynn at 317-634-7547 to add names to your team OR to let her know if you’ll be hosting a table on your sponsored hole.

01A
Alex Matray, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Michael Jaskela, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
TBD, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

01B
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Tim Kreider, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Andy Lock, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Corey Wall, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

02A
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
Randy Robertson, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
Mike Coplen, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

02B
David Potts, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Clay Schumacher, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.

03A
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC

04A
John Mills, Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.

04B
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation

05A
Sam Tolen, Crackers Demo
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Caleb Frey, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Tyler Joseph, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

05B
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC

06A
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Wes Trader, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Shawn Walker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

07A
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company
TBD, West Side Tractor Sales Company
TBD, West Side Tractor Sales Company

07B
Kirsten Pauley, Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Randy Walls, Walsh & Kelly, Inc.

08A
Tim Brown, USI Consultants, Inc.
Todd Jamieson, USI Consultants, Inc.
Sean Murphy, USI Consultants, Inc.
Dan Woo, USI Consultants, Inc.

08B

Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc./Harmon Steel, Inc.
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc./Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Alex Kirchner, Harmon Steel, Inc.

09A
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

09B
Jason Holloway, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
JR Pitcock, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chris Potts, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ryan Whitaker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

10A

Jordan Holt, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates

11A
Zane Cooperider, E & B Paving, Inc.
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.
TBD, E & B Paving, Inc.

11B
Zee Malik, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Adam Yohler, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller

12A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.

12B
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.

13A
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Eric Wahlstrom, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Chris Joachim, Zurich Surety
Jeff Wills, Zurich Surety

13B
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation
Michael Bennet, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Charlie Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

14A
Ryan Conner, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Ben Farmer, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Scott Sutton, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Jakob Wright, Somerset CPAs, P.C.

14B
Damon Lortie, Fox Contractors Corp.
Parker Smith, Fox Contractors Corp.
TBD, Fox Contractors Corp.
Eric Pagels, The Hagerman Group

15A
Dave Rassel, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Pat Fox, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Reisman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates

15B
Bryan Collins, Zurich Surety
Brian Kieffer, Zurich Surety
Kelsey Schultz, Zurich Surety
Melissa Wilkinson, Zurich Surety

16A
John Agresta, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Scott Welcher, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

17A
Jon Howard, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
Steve Suttle, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
TBD, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
TBD, Huntington Insurance, Inc.

17B
Tony Carpenter, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Kyle Shireman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Thompson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Randy Wilkinson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

18A
Scott Malpasuto, Lehigh Hanson
Josh Trader, Lehigh Hanson
TBD, Lehigh Hanson
TBD, Lehigh Hanson

18B
Eric Jordan, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Kevin Werking, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
TBD, Shelby Materials

2018 LDC Golf Outing Roster

As of 05/22/2018 11:00 a.m.

We’re looking forward to seeing everyone at Eagle Creek Golf Club on Friday, June 1 for the 2018 LDC Golf Outing. Please call ICI at (317) 634-7547 or email Lori Lynn with golfer names to fill in TBD names.

TEAM 01A
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 02A
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 02B
Dave Donnell, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Alex Kirchner, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Michael Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

TEAM 03A
Joshua Stauber, CNA Surety
Chris Westendorf, CNA Surety
Jason McEldowney, Pillar Group Risk Management, Inc.
Brian Muncy, Somerset CPAs, P.C.

TEAM 04A
Zane Cooperider, E & B Paving, Inc.
Tyler Robinson, E & B Paving, Inc.
John Mills, Javelina Construction, Inc.
Vince Kenney, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 04B
Eddie Fitzpatrick, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
J.R. Pitcock, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chris Potts, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Thompson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 05A
Drake Hendricks, Martin Marietta
Gregg Hebbe, Shelby Materials
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company

TEAM 06A
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Brad Schneider, Specialties Company, LLC

TEAM 07A
Ali Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Pat McCrite, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 07B
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 08A
Ben Beer, USI Consultants, Inc.
Philip Beer II, USI Consultants, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 08B
Brian Kieffer, Zurich Surety
Melissa Wilkinson, Zurich Surety
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 09A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Thane Knox, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.

TEAM 09B
Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Greg Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 10A
Rob Baumgartner, MJ Insurance, Inc.
Mike Marsella, MJ Insurance, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 11A
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 11B
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Cam Mackle, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Mann, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Charlie Thomas, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 12A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 12B
Kenny Ball, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Spencer DePoy, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Ken Peterson, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

TEAM 13A
Brian Morton, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Nick Schafer, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Eric Wahlstrom, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC

TEAM 13B
Gene Lindley, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Scott Hester, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Eric Jordan, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 14A
Chap Blackwell, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Danny Masteller, HIS Constructors, Inc.

TEAM 14B
Clay Schumacher, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Eric Suess, C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Justin Nolting, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.

TEAM 15A
Aaron Stoner, Enterprise Fleet Management
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 15B
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Wes Trader, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ken Walschlager, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 16A
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 17A
Josh Clark, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Kirk, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates
Jordan Holt, US Aggregates

TEAM 17B
Craig Pastor, Chubb Surety
Marc Pennell, Chubb Surety

TEAM 18A
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation
Charles Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Matt Schaaf, White Construction, Inc.

TEAM 18B
Shane Koetter, Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

LDC Golf Outing Roster as of 06/01/2017 2:25 p.m.

We’re looking forward to seeing everyone at Eagle Creek Golf Club on Friday, June 2 for the 2017 LDC Golf Outing. Please call ICI at (317) 634-7547 or email Lori Lynn with golfer names to fill in TBD names.

TEAM 1A
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
Dustin, Hartman, Shelby Materials
TBD
TBD

TEAM 01B
Scott Hester, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
John Agresta, James H. Drew Corporation
Blake Morris, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation

TEAM 02A
Adam Campagna, Shiel Sexton
Zach Canterbury, Irving Materials, Inc.
Vince Kenney, E & B Paving, Inc.
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 02B
Jim Dyar, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Nick Karas, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Chris Koors, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Nick Schafer, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC

TEAM 03A
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Mann, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Charlie Thomas, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Kevin Werking, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 03B
Shawn Brown, Enterprise Fleet Management
Thomas Mackey, Enterprise Fleet Management
Aaron Stoner, Enterprise Fleet Management
Derek Willard, Enterprise Fleet Management

TEAM 04A
Jerry Larson, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Trey Rinder, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Chris Tull, CRT Concrete Consulting, LLC

TEAM 04B
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC

TEAM 05A
Cory Bonnet, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Cedric Boutin, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Kris Delaney, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Justin Starr, American Contracting & Services, Inc.

TEAM 05B
Matt Bishop, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ron Lenz, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Zee Malik, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller

TEAM 06A
Steve Ahlersmeyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Tommy Blair, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Richie Byrd, HIS Constructors, Inc.

TEAM 06B
John Susong, Rinker Materials
Kevin Voorhis, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.

TEAM 07A
Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Mike Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

TEAM 07B
Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Gregory Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Randy Warman, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Scott Salsbery, City of Lawrence Water & Sewer Utility

TEAM 08A
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.

TEAM 08B
Caleb Brown, U.S. Aggregates
Josh Clark, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Joe Miller, Banning Engineering, PC
Austin Sanders, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.

TEAM 09A
Kevin Koven, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Sean Rizer, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Josh Stauber, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Chris Westendorf, CNA Surety

TEAM 09B
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Neil Mulrooney, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Schaaf, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation

TEAM 10A
Dave Ambler, Rudd Equipment Company
Greg Delagrange, The Hagerman Group
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
Brad Powell, Votorantim Cimentos

TEAM 11A
Dave Black, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jason Holloway, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Charlie Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 11B
Mike Bledsoe, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.

TEAM 12A
Steve Scott, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.

TEAM 12B
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Spencer DePoy, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
John Mills, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Ken Peterson, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

TEAM 13A
Nic Smock, Don Smock Auction Co., Inc.
Pat Creel, Wirtgen Group
Miah Anderson, Paddack Heavy Transport, Inc.
Jacob Ripley, Paddack Heavy Transport, Inc.

TEAM 13B
Michael Bennet, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Kirk, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Bryan Linenberg, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

TEAM 14A
Max Capouch, Zurich Surety
Mike Lynn, Zurich Surety
John Priebe, Zurich Surety
Dean Prince, Zurich Surety

TEAM 14B
Brian Barth, Specialties Company, LLC
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Spencer Storie , Specialties Company, LLC

TEAM 15A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Ali Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Justin Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 15B
Jana Chirico, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Justin Martins, Pomp’s Tire
TBD, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
TBD, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.

TEAM 16A
Gavin Fox, Blue & Co., LLC
Mike Marsella, MJ Insurance, Inc.
BJ Moore, MJ Insurance, Inc.
Damien Strohmier, Blue & Co., LLC

TEAM 16B
Andrew Brown, Travelers Companies
Christopher Drewry, Drewry Simmons Vornehm, LLP
Larry Simons, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
TBD, TBD

TEAM 17A
Ricky Grogan, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Patric Tuuk, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Rick McCarthy, Superior Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 17B
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation
Eric Suess, C-Tech Corporation, Inc.

TEAM 18A
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC

TEAM 18B
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Colby White, Cobb Strecker Dunphy & Zimmermann