2018 ICI Noblesville Golf Outing Participants as of 07/18/2018

If you’ve not already done so, please send your player names and handicaps to Lori Lynn at (317) 634-7547.

N01A
Jeff Delello, Delello & Sons Asphalt Paving, Inc.
Edwin Gehr, Martin Marietta
Richard Haehl, Shelby Materials
Tom Parten, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

N01B
Doug Clark, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Dan Dayton, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mason Keiffer, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Dwight Wright, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.

N02A
Jeremy Kopeck, Pile CPAs
Jason Phillips, Pile CPAs
Brett Quandt, Pile CPAs
TBD TBD

N03A
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Adam Young, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Michael Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

N04A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation

N04B
Mike Hine, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Dale Reisman, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Lynn Shireman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
John Schmidt, US Aggregates

N05A
Greg Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Mike McBride, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Jeremy Kashman, City of Carmel
James Colonis, INDOT

N06A
Don Adamson, Fox Contractors Corp.
Mark McCoy, R. L. McCoy, Inc.
Pat McCrite, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
TBD TBD

N07A
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Kip Bancroft, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Brian Riordan, West Side Tractor Sales Company

N08A
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Alex Sylvester, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Jim Sylvester, Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Daniel Brown, Phend & Brown, Inc.

N08B
Cap Boso, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Scott Foy, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Craig Miskowicz, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Alan Sutkowski, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.

N09A
Shaun Heinzelman, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Ethan Michael, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Jordan Sublette, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Scott Sutton, Somerset CPAs, P.C.

N10A
Eric Wahlstrom, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

N11A
Mike Cook, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.
Austin Sanders, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.
Zack Schlicklin, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.
Shawn Wirey, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.

N11B
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
Scott Lorimer, County Materials Corporation
Alan Small, Weihe Construction
TBD TBD

N12A
Josh Dillon, Harding Group
John Agresta, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Eric Jordan, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

N13A
Steve Ahlersmeyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Terry Morgan, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Mike Swearingen, Johnson and Johnson

N13B
Joe Bright, Bobcat of Indy
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Eric Suess, C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.

N14A
Tommy Blair, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Kyle Dickerson, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Chris Friebel, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Danny Masteller, HIS Constructors, Inc.

N15A
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Bill Abromitis, Griffin Contract Dewatering  L.L.C.
Tony Ortman, Zurich Surety
Jeff Wills, Zurich Surety

N16A
Jeff Kelly, Irving Materials, Inc.
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
Steve Friess, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Rob Kish, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

N17A
Mark Kramer, AECOM Hunt
Zac Fink, F. A. Wilhelm Construction Company, Inc.
Bill Berry, MacAllister Machinery Rentals
Matt Wirt, MacAllister Machinery Rentals

N17B
J.T. Huxford, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
Joshua Stauber, CNA Surety
Chris Westendorf, CNA Surety
William Moore, Forrest Sherer Insurance/USI Insurance Services

N18A
David Heyde, E & B Paving, Inc.
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.
Philip Beer II, USI Consultants, Inc.
Shari Hinds-O’Riley, USI Consultants, Inc.

S01A
Damon Lortie, Fox Contractors Corp.
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC
Brad Schneider, Specialties Company, LLC

S01B
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Duane Potts, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC

S02A
Calvin Lee, Indiana Mineral Aggregates Assoc.
Trent Crabtree, Shelby Materials
Dustin Hartman, Shelby Materials
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials

S03A
Dirk Callahan, Crowe LLP
Scott Schmucker, Crowe LLP
Dru Buck, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Mike Weber, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

S04A

Glen Lainhart, Quikrete
Scott Mosher, Scott Mosher
Matt Engelmann, VCNA Prairie LLC
Kim Williams, VCNA Prairie LLC

S05A
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation
Mke Gruver, Gerdau
Jacob Mills, Gerdau
Jeremiah Morrell, Gerdau

S06A
Ryan Day, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
Chase Emge, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
Doug McPherson, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
David Dankert, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

S07A
Jordan Bolgren, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
Mike Madrid, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

S07B
Scott Gaede, Indian Creek Quarries
Kevin Voorhis, Irving Materials, Inc.
Toby Knott, Lehigh Cement Company

S08A
Price Irving, Irving Materials, Inc.
Dave Clark, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
EJ Fisher, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
John Smith, Smith Projects

S09A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

S09B
Scott Tanner, Don Smock Auction Co., Inc.
Mark Woodward, Don Smock Auction Co., Inc.
Adam Tinsley, Global Equipment Marketing
TBD TBD

S10A

Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Chuck Wildt, American Structurepoint, Inc.
John Beery, City of Noblesville
Phil Sundling, City of Westfield

S11A
Jason Dapp, Gradex, Inc.
Kris Luce, Martin Marietta
Drake Hendricks, Martin Marietta
Jeff Swan, Walsh & Kelly, Inc.

S12A
Matt Cisco, E & B Paving, Inc.
Vince Kenney, E & B Paving, Inc.
Zach Canterbury, Irving Materials, Inc
Randy Robertson, Irving Materials, Inc.

S13A
Rob Morgan, Beaty Construction
Ron Lenz, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Zee Malik, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Adam Yohler, Katz, Sapper & Miller

S13B
Chap Blackwell, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Clay Schumacher, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.
Kenny Walker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

S14A
Dennis McGuire, Cripe
Brandon State, Cripe
Jason Richmond, Irving Materials, Inc.
Ronald Wibbels, Irving Materials, Inc.

S15A
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Bryan Linenberg, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

S15B
Craig Pastor, Chubb Surety
Mike Marsella, MJ Insurance, Inc.

S16A
Kenny Ball, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Ken Peterson, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
David Potts, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

S17A
Pat Riley, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Clay Walker, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

S17B
Michael Corcoran, M.J. Schuetz Insurance Services, Inc.
David Linthicum, , M.J. Schuetz Insurance Services, Inc.
Dale Wolcott, M.J. Schuetz Insurance Services, Inc.
TBD TBD

S18A
Dave Rassel, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Adam Redman, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Kurt Brandstatter, Central Paving, Inc.
Dan Conley, Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC

Thank you to our sponsors!

image_pdfimage_print