Participants as of 12/02/2021

American Concrete Pavement Association – IN Chpt.
Pat Long

American Structurepoint, Inc.

Ryan Cross

Asphalt Materials, Inc.

Dave Rassel
Tim Zahrn

Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
Kirsten Fowler

AssuredPartners
Andy Lanphere
Larry Simons

Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

Jacob Hopper
Jason Smith
Corey Wall

Brooks Construction Co., Inc.
Andrew Brooks
Margi Brooks
Matt Favory
Eric Graft
Jay Woenker

Build Indiana Council
Brian Gould

Chubb Surety
Caroline Courtenay
Craig Pastor

Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chap Blackwell
Chad Crimmins
Clay Schumacher

County Materials Corporation
Steve Smart

Crackers Demo, LLC
Sam Tolen

D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Matt Barbour
Dan Chiles
Craig Miskowicz

DWD Company LLC
DaNae Spangler

E & B Paving, Inc.
Steve Broermann
Larry Canterbury
John Eller
Tony Evans
Jason Freeman
Jason Gasaway
Garrett Gough
David Heyde
Thane Knox
Gregg Koppelmann
Kevin Kruckeberg
Josh Lea
Cam Paddock
Elizabeth Pastuszka
Tyler Robinson
Nate Ryan
Jarred Short
Clint Stroud
Shawn Williams

Force Construction Company, Inc.
Ben Albertson
Kevin Feder
Pat Kirchner
Chris Nierman
Justin Nolting
Tom Rayburn
Steve Redicker
Mike Shanks
Kevin Shipp
Brett Siepka
Brian Sylva

Fox Contractors Corp.
Don Adamson
Avery Beheler
Ashley Keillor
Sheryl Wiser
 
Frost Brown Todd LLC
Terrence Brookie

Gaunt & Son Asphalt, Inc.
Sam Knight
Anthony Sorg

Gibson
Brian Souders

Gradex, Inc.
Chad Arterburn
Sean Buckler
Bo Bullard
Jason Dapp
Thomas DeKlyen
Mike Hoffman
Coley Mendenhall
Jacob Norris
Charles Smith
Eric Wietholter
Kyle Wietholter
Rodney Williamson
Mark Wilson

Grimmer Construction, Inc.
Dan Harrington

Hamilton Heights High School
Eric Fisher

Harmon Construction, Inc.
April Wolka

Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen
Robert Bowman
Mark Euliss
Derek Kintner
Alex Kirchner
Michael Pritchett
Brian Rolf
Tim Sabo
Yavat Shah

Highway Safety Services, Inc.
Mike Madrid
Doug Nagel

HIS Constructors, Inc.
Scott Beyer
Tommy Blair
Jay Geise
Kris Jenkins
Brian Keeney
Spencer McKinney
Terry Morgan
TJ Morgan
Ken Polston
Kevin Risser
Joe Skibinski
Scott Sweeney

Indiana Constructors, Inc.
Richard Hedgecock
Andria Hine
Lori Lynn
Sara Marshall
Dan Osborn
Julia Polston
George Sheraw
Jim Wood
Jean Zupan

Indiana Department of Labor
Michelle Ellison

Irving Materials, Inc.
Greg Bridges
Jason Richmond

James H. Drew Corporation
Heather Fortune
Gene Lindley
Nick Muse

Javelina Construction, Inc.
Tanner Fortune
John Mills

Lapel High School
Tim Tarplee

Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Justin Martin

Martin Marietta
Drake Hendricks
Kris Luce

Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Kramer Koetter

Midwest Mole, Inc.
Dan Carlquist

Milestone Contractors North, Inc.
Angela Quail
Nick Relias
Kevin Wool

Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Corey Baugh
Michael Bennet
Amy Bingham
Shaquille Breeding
Maury Cabrera
Tony Carpenter
A.J. Chandler
Ethan Cinatl
Scott Cornelius
David Denisiuk
Farrell Edwards
Todd Fawver
Dan Hatcher
John Megel
Mark Nagle
Jon Nolting
Mitch Parmalee
Justin Patterson
Doug Pierce
JR Pitcock
Britley Platfoot
Chris Potts
Crystal Reed
Samantha Skiles
Jacob Taylor
Mark Thompson
Shawn Walker
Clint West
Marquisha Williams

MJ Insurance, Inc.
Mike Marsella
Michael Parent

Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Caleb Austel
Brent Vautaw

Parsons
Junell O’Donnell

Purdue University
Nicholas Griffin
Scott Hine

Ragle, Inc.
Greg Matt
Jason Ragle
Scott York

Resolution Group, Inc.
Jason Deering

Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Lucas Clark
Cody Fowler
Caleb Frey
Michael Jaskela
Tyler Joseph
Bob Montel
Keith Rose
Scott Stine
Harrigan Williams
Gene Yarkie

RiverTown Construction, LLC
Keith Sanderson

Shelby Materials
Jeremy Ross

Shoreline Aggregate Solutions, Inc.
Mark Norville

Southeastern Equipment Company
Rob Gonzalez

Specialties Company, LLC
Joe Hile
Mike Janssen
Brad Schneider

Superior Construction
Patric Tuuk

The Hoosier Company, Inc.
John Agresta
Josh Coulter
Ann Dermody
Mike Jaegers
Bryan Linenberg
Vince Mattox
Keith Mullens II
Paul Nitiss
Jim Nordhoff

The Horton Group
Mark Bagwell
Dave Roth

US Hydrovac Inc.
Mike Brite
KP Panchal
Jake Whitney

USI Consultants Inc.
Scott Dick
Dan Hine
Philip Beer
Tim Brown
Marlin “Mak” Knowles

VonLehman CPA & Advisory Firm
Dan Kraft
Allison Steiner

VS Engineering, Inc.
Brian Haggard

Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
Jason Visi

Weddle Bros. Highway Group, LLC
Josh Rigdon

West Side Tractor Sales Company
Dave Ambler
Kip Bancroft
Carl Lueth
Bill Price

Zurich Surety
Tony Ortman