Membership Meeting Participants by Company

AS OF 10/26/2016 8:00 A.M.

American Structurepoint, Inc.
Cash E. Canfield
Willis R. Conner
Ryan Cross
Gregory T. Kicinski

AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Chris Koors
R. Wayne Schott
Larry J. Simons
Eric Wahlstrom

Chubb Surety
Craig Pastor

CNA Surety
Chris Westendorf
Amy L. Zakutansky

Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins
Clay Schumacher

County Materials Corporation
Mark Lefkowicz
Steve Smart

Crowe Horwath LLP
Andy Jones

C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Dana Sherwood

Dave O’Mara Contractor, Inc.
Amy Boswell
Jon Wick

E & B Paving, Inc.
Tony Evans
David Heyde
Tom Johnson
Kevin Kruckeberg
Cam Paddock

Earth Exploration, Inc.
Richard Olson

ERMCO, Inc.
Darrell Gossett

Faegre Baker Daniels LLP
Stuart Buttrick
John T. Neighbours

Federal Highway Administration
Eryn Fletcher
Mayela Sosa

Force Construction Company, Inc.
Clayton Force, P.E.
Pat Kirchner
Joe Skibinski

Fox Contractors Corp.
Don Adamson
Adam Day
Chris Keith
Mark Spears
Sheryl Wiser

Frost Brown Todd LLC
Terrence L. Brookie
Daniel P. King
Joshua Kutch

Gibson
Shawna Neilson
Jordan Scheiber

Gradex, Inc.
Chad Arterburn
Jason T. Dapp
Thomas E. Dapp
Thomas DeKlyen
Bryan Egli
Jonathan Monday
Charles Smith
Scott Sweeney
Kyle Wietholter

GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Amber Ahlersmeyer
Kurt Schleter
Todd Scott

Grimmer Construction, Inc.
Mark J. Grimmer

Harmon Construction, Inc.
Mike Deaton
Adam Young

Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen
Willie Harmon
Derek Kintner
Alex Kirchner
Ardell Mitchell
Mike Orr
Michael Pritchett

HIS Constructors, Inc.
Steve Ahlersmeyer
Scott Beyer
Tommy Blair
Greg Felty
Jay Geise
Brian Keeney
Bryan Madson
Jeff McKinney
Brian Morgan
Terry L. Morgan, Sr.
TJ Morgan
Courtney Myers
Brian Pickering
Ken Polston
Greg Poore
Earl Settles

Indiana Department of Labor
Rick J. Ruble

Indiana Department of Transportation
Dan Brassard
Chris Kiefer
Jim Stark

Indiana Sign & Barricade, Inc.
Steve A. Apple
Kirby Faulkner
Janet L. Schutt

Irving Materials, Inc.
Jeff McPherson
Dan Paddock
Jason Richmond
Randy Robertson

IUOE Local Union 103, Apprenticeship & Training Program
James R. Ratican

IUPUI
Dwight Cliff, Jr.
Nick Grimmer
Hailee Harmon

James H. Drew Corporation
John Agresta
Heather Fortune
Carrie Hill
Gene Lindley
Jon Richards
Jacob Sipe

JBI Construction, Inc.
Tim Sigler

 Jobsite Mobile Offices
Barry Capper
James Guthrie

Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Jana Chirico

Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Kimberly Arndt
Justin Martin

Martin Marietta
Drake Hendricks
Brent Leininger
Kris Luce
Matt Wynberry

Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Mark Andrews
Corey Baugh
Michael Bennet
A.J. Chandler
Rob Cochran
Scott Cornelius
Todd A. Fawver
Steve Friess
Matt Gessner
Jim Gross
Rob Kish
David Kozyra
Brad McCall
Mark Nagle
Ron Nagle
Larry Pitcock
Charles F. (CJ) Potts
Russell Randle
Chad Scott
Mark Thompson
Kenny Walker
Ken Walschlager

MJ Insurance, Inc.
Mike Marsella
William Moore
Stephen D. Potts

Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Brent Vautaw

Mulzer Crushed Stone, Inc.
Kerry Dougan

NCIS, LLC
Daniel J. Rogers

Pile CPAs
Amy Haga
Scott Shoemaker

Primco, Inc.
Joe Thomas

Purdue University
Benjamin C. Bezold
James L. Jenkins
Robert R. Steele

Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Keegan Brennan
Brian Garrett
Robert Konopinski
Dan Livingston
Bob Montel
Alan Selner
Scott Stine
Paul Tate
Kevin Werking
Gene Yarkie

RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Jeremy Byers
James Oliver
Rick Smith

Rudd Equipment Company
Michael Camp
Gary Harshberger

Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Scott Hall

Shelby Materials
Matt Haehl
Philip Haehl
Jeremy Ross

Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Sean Rizer

Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen

Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Tricia Hanrath
Neil Mulrooney
Darrell Pruitt
Dan Sopczak

The Hoosier Company, Inc.
David Allardice
Josh Coulter
Ann Dermody
Mike Jaegers
Bryan Linenberg
Vince Mattox
Cheryl Melancon
Keith Mullens II
Paul Nitiss
Jim Nordhoff
Chuck Powell

The Reinforced Earth Company
Alex Abraham

Thieneman Construction, Inc.
Steve George
Rick Gray
Mark Hall
Joshua Morris
Michael Robinson
Vince Rock
Craig Steele
Ken Thieneman

Travelers Companies
Andrew Brown
Matthew Nowlin
Frank Oliver

Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC
Dan Conley

Walsh & Kelly, Inc.
John Peisker
Jeff Swan

Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
Junell Richert

WB Koester Construction, LLC
Rick Niehaus
Brian Thomas

Weddle Bros. Construction Companies
Jason Yeager

Wells Fargo Equipment Finance, Inc.
Fred Sugg

West Side Tractor Sales Company
Kip Bancroft
Bill Price

Yount & Company, LLC
Dan Holt

Zurich Surety
Bob Bubnick
Thomas Dabovich
Chris Joachim
Ashley Manalo
Tony Ortman


Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *