LDC Golf Outing Roster as of 06/01/2017 2:25 p.m.

We’re looking forward to seeing everyone at Eagle Creek Golf Club on Friday, June 2 for the 2017 LDC Golf Outing. Please call ICI at (317) 634-7547 or email Lori Lynn with golfer names to fill in TBD names.

TEAM 1A
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
Dustin, Hartman, Shelby Materials
TBD
TBD

TEAM 01B
Scott Hester, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
John Agresta, James H. Drew Corporation
Blake Morris, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation

TEAM 02A
Adam Campagna, Shiel Sexton
Zach Canterbury, Irving Materials, Inc.
Vince Kenney, E & B Paving, Inc.
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 02B
Jim Dyar, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Nick Karas, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Chris Koors, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Nick Schafer, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC

TEAM 03A
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Mann, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Charlie Thomas, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Kevin Werking, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 03B
Shawn Brown, Enterprise Fleet Management
Thomas Mackey, Enterprise Fleet Management
Aaron Stoner, Enterprise Fleet Management
Derek Willard, Enterprise Fleet Management

TEAM 04A
Jerry Larson, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Trey Rinder, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Chris Tull, CRT Concrete Consulting, LLC

TEAM 04B
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC

TEAM 05A
Cory Bonnet, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Cedric Boutin, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Kris Delaney, American Contracting & Services, Inc.
Justin Starr, American Contracting & Services, Inc.

TEAM 05B
Matt Bishop, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ron Lenz, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Zee Malik, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller

TEAM 06A
Steve Ahlersmeyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Tommy Blair, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Richie Byrd, HIS Constructors, Inc.

TEAM 06B
John Susong, Rinker Materials
Kevin Voorhis, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.

TEAM 07A
Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Mike Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

TEAM 07B
Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Gregory Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Randy Warman, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Scott Salsbery, City of Lawrence Water & Sewer Utility

TEAM 08A
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.

TEAM 08B
Caleb Brown, U.S. Aggregates
Josh Clark, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Joe Miller, Banning Engineering, PC
Austin Sanders, Sanders Pre-Cast Concrete Systems, Inc.

TEAM 09A
Kevin Koven, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Sean Rizer, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Josh Stauber, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Chris Westendorf, CNA Surety

TEAM 09B
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Neil Mulrooney, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Schaaf, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation

TEAM 10A
Dave Ambler, Rudd Equipment Company
Greg Delagrange, The Hagerman Group
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
Brad Powell, Votorantim Cimentos

TEAM 11A
Dave Black, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jason Holloway, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Charlie Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 11B
Mike Bledsoe, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.

TEAM 12A
Steve Scott, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
TBD, D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.

TEAM 12B
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Spencer DePoy, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
John Mills, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Ken Peterson, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

TEAM 13A
Nic Smock, Don Smock Auction Co., Inc.
Pat Creel, Wirtgen Group
Miah Anderson, Paddack Heavy Transport, Inc.
Jacob Ripley, Paddack Heavy Transport, Inc.

TEAM 13B
Michael Bennet, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Kirk, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Bryan Linenberg, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

TEAM 14A
Max Capouch, Zurich Surety
Mike Lynn, Zurich Surety
John Priebe, Zurich Surety
Dean Prince, Zurich Surety

TEAM 14B
Brian Barth, Specialties Company, LLC
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Spencer Storie , Specialties Company, LLC

TEAM 15A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Ali Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Justin Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 15B
Jana Chirico, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Justin Martins, Pomp’s Tire
TBD, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
TBD, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.

TEAM 16A
Gavin Fox, Blue & Co., LLC
Mike Marsella, MJ Insurance, Inc.
BJ Moore, MJ Insurance, Inc.
Damien Strohmier, Blue & Co., LLC

TEAM 16B
Andrew Brown, Travelers Companies
Christopher Drewry, Drewry Simmons Vornehm, LLP
Larry Simons, AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
TBD, TBD

TEAM 17A
Ricky Grogan, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Patric Tuuk, Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Rick McCarthy, Superior Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 17B
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation
Eric Suess, C-Tech Corporation, Inc.

TEAM 18A
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC
TBD, RPM Machinery, LLC

TEAM 18B
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Colby White, Cobb Strecker Dunphy & Zimmermann

image_pdfimage_print