05/28/19

2019 LDC Golf Outing Roster

As of 05/28/2019 6:00 PM

Let’s start with a shout out to our amazing sponsors. Thank you for supporting the 2019 LDC Golf Outing!

Please take a look through the roster and help us fill in any TBD names. Contact Lori Lynn at 317-634-7547 to add names to your team OR to let her know if you’ll be hosting a table on your sponsored hole.

01A
Alex Matray, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Michael Jaskela, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
TBD, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

01B
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Tim Kreider, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Andy Lock, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Corey Wall, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

02A
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
Randy Robertson, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
Mike Coplen, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

02B
David Potts, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Clay Schumacher, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.

03A
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC

04A
John Mills, Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.
TBA , Javelina Construction, Inc.

04B
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation
TBD, County Materials Corporation

05A
Sam Tolen, Crackers Demo
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Caleb Frey, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Tyler Joseph, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

05B
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC

06A
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Wes Trader, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Shawn Walker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

07A
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company
TBD, West Side Tractor Sales Company
TBD, West Side Tractor Sales Company

07B
Kirsten Pauley, Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Randy Walls, Walsh & Kelly, Inc.

08A
Tim Brown, USI Consultants, Inc.
Todd Jamieson, USI Consultants, Inc.
Sean Murphy, USI Consultants, Inc.
Dan Woo, USI Consultants, Inc.

08B

Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc./Harmon Steel, Inc.
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc./Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Alex Kirchner, Harmon Steel, Inc.

09A
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
TBD, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

09B
Jason Holloway, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
JR Pitcock, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chris Potts, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ryan Whitaker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

10A

Jordan Holt, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates
TBD, US Aggregates

11A
Zane Cooperider, E & B Paving, Inc.
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.
TBD, E & B Paving, Inc.

11B
Zee Malik, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Adam Yohler, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller

12A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.

12B
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.

13A
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Eric Wahlstrom, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Chris Joachim, Zurich Surety
Jeff Wills, Zurich Surety

13B
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation
Michael Bennet, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Charlie Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

14A
Ryan Conner, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Ben Farmer, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Scott Sutton, Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Jakob Wright, Somerset CPAs, P.C.

14B
Damon Lortie, Fox Contractors Corp.
Parker Smith, Fox Contractors Corp.
TBD, Fox Contractors Corp.
Eric Pagels, The Hagerman Group

15A
Dave Rassel, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Pat Fox, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Reisman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates

15B
Bryan Collins, Zurich Surety
Brian Kieffer, Zurich Surety
Kelsey Schultz, Zurich Surety
Melissa Wilkinson, Zurich Surety

16A
John Agresta, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Scott Welcher, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

17A
Jon Howard, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
Steve Suttle, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
TBD, Huntington Insurance, Inc.
TBD, Huntington Insurance, Inc.

17B
Tony Carpenter, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Kyle Shireman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Thompson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Randy Wilkinson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

18A
Scott Malpasuto, Lehigh Hanson
Josh Trader, Lehigh Hanson
TBD, Lehigh Hanson
TBD, Lehigh Hanson

18B
Eric Jordan, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Kevin Werking, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
TBD, Shelby Materials

image_pdfimage_print