07/10/19

2019 ICI Noblesville Golfers

As of 07/22/2019 11:00 a.m.

Thank you to our sponsors!

N01A
Brad Gustin, D.J. Denger Co.
Matt Wynberry, Martin Marietta
Andrew Closser, Millennium Contractors, LLC
Charlie Thomas, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

N01B
Gene Lindley, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Derek Merida, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Brian Hoppel, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

N02A
Ben England, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ron Lenz, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ben Lyon, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Adam Yohler, Katz, Sapper & Miller

N03A
Nick Hammond, Trash Kans LLC
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Andy Sichting, West Side Tractor Sales Company

N03B
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Adam Young, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Mike Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

N04B
Jeff Swan, Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.
Chris Dearborn, Ferguson Contractors
Jason Dapp, Gradex, Inc.

N05A
Joel Nagel, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
Brandon Smith, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
JR Beaman, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Chris Weinkauf, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

N05B
Dan Dayton, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Scott Schreiber, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Clay Walker, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
John Schmidt, US Aggregates

N06A
Dave Rassel, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Adam Redman, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Tim Shaughnessy, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Dan Conley, Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC

N07A
Toby Knott, Lehigh Cement Company
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC
Brad Schneider, Specialties Company, LLC
Irvin Vittitow, Vitco

N08A
Don Adamson, Fox Contractors Corp.
Pat McCrite, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Mark McCoy, R. L. McCoy, Inc.
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC

N08B
Bill Deischer, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mike Hine, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mason Keiffer, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Lynn Shireman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

N09A
Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Joe Dubyel, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Jason Forsythe, American Structurepoint, Inc.

N10A
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates

N11A
Gary Pohl, Butler, Fairman & Seufert, Inc.
Chris Kehl, Citizens Energy Group
Nathan Harris, Duke Realty
Ryan Perry, Resolution Group, Inc.

N12A
Mike Gruver, Commercial Metals Company
Jacob Mills, Commercial Metals Company
Jeremiah Morrell, Commercial Metals Company
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation

N12B
Jana Chirico, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Amie Martins, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Justin Martins, Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.

N13A
Jeremy Kopeck, Pile CPAs
Jason Phillips, Pile CPAs
Kevin Ball, Raymond James Financial Services
Jake Taylor, STAR Financial Group

N13B
Mark Lefkowicz, County Materials Corporation
Matt Hagel, ISCO
Bob Tarleton, Tarletony Contracting
Greg Wetzel, Wetzel Engineering

N14A
Brian Barth, Specialties Company, LLC
Dave Gunn, Specialties Company, LLC
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

N15A
Michael Nolan, VCNA Prairie LLC
Jonathan Owens, VCNA Prairie LLC
Brad Powell, VCNA Prairie LLC
Kim Williams, VCNA Prairie LLC

N16A
Andy Lock, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Corey Wall, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Neil Mulrooney, Superior Construction Co., Inc.

N17A
Bill Duncan, Cripe Surveying
Tom Freed, Cripe Surveying
Kennan Matthews, Cripe Surveying
Dennis McGuire, Cripe Surveying

N17B
Larry Canterbury, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cory Collins, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mark Naaman, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mike Janson, Valenti Held

N18A
Jamie Liebhart, E & B Paving, Inc.
Matt Scheessele, E & B Paving, Inc.
Scott Gaede, Indian Creek Quarries LLC
Kevin Voorhis, Irving Materials, Inc.

S01A
Ryan Ream, Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Mike Bledsoe, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Alan Sutkowski, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Jason Bezy, Roudebush Grading Inc.

S01B
Steve Friess, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Dustin Hartman, Shelby Materials
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

S02A
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Wayne Burdette, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Kyle Dickerson, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Brian Keeney, HIS Constructors, Inc.

S03A
Drake Hendricks, Martin Marietta
Kris Luce, Martin Marietta
Charlie Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Reisman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

S04A
Ryan Day, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
Chase Emge, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
Doug McPherson, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
David Dankert, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

S04B
Dustin Hurt, Custom Concrete Co., Inc.
Pat Kenney, F. A. Wilhelm Construction Company, Inc.
Vince Kenney, F. A. Wilhelm Construction Company, Inc.
Zach Canterbury, Irving Materials, Inc.

S05A
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Duane Potts, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC

S06A
Chad Clark, Irving Materials, Inc.
Ed Pearson, Irving Materials, Inc.
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.
Sean Murphy, USI Consultants, Inc.

S07A
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Jeremy Byers, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Aaron Campbell, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
KP Panchal, US Hydrovac Inc.

S08A
Eric Wahlstrom, AssuredPartners of Indiana, LLC
Mark Burdick, Hughes Group, Inc.
Lee Carmichael, Weddle Bros. Construction, LLC

S09A
David Potts, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Chap Blackwell, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Thomas DeKlyen, Gradex, Inc.

S09B
Kip Chandler, E & B Paving, Inc.
David Heyde, E & B Paving, Inc.
Phil Beer II, USI Consultants, Inc.
Shari Hinds O’Riley, USI Consultants, Inc.

S10A
Eric Coburn, Beaty Construction Inc.
Max Meiser, Beaty Construction Inc.
Cap Boso, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Craig Miskowicz, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.

S11A
Randy Robertson, Irving Materials, Inc.
Matt Gessner, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Kirk, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Rob Kish, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

S12A
Jacob Smith, American Environmental
Bill Cerney, Gibson
Tony Ortman, Zurich Surety
Jeff Wills, Zurich Surety

S13A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation

S13B
Price Irving, Irving Materials, Inc.
Dave Clark, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Pat Riley, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Edwin Gehr, Martin Marietta

S14A
Jerry Larson, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
Jarvis Jointer, JQOL LLC
Stephanie Campbell, PCS Engineers, an Etica Group Company

S14B
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Smith, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ken Walschlager, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

S15A
Wayne Schott, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Jim Sylvester, Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Dan Brown, Phend & Brown, Inc.

S16A
Hector Mendoza, City of Indianapolis, Dept. of Public Works
Todd Wilson, City of Indianapolis, Dept. of Public Works
David Replogle, Resolution Group, Inc.
Dawn Replogle, Resolution Group, Inc.

S17A
Wes Trader, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Kenny Walker, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Dylan Yates, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ross Larimore, US Aggregates

S18A
Tony Ghioldi, Quality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
Abigail Slatzer, Quality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
Jeff Shopher, Specialties Company, LLC
Spencer Storie, Specialties Company, LLC

S18B
Greg Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Ken Olson, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Dustin Shoe, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Alex Wilson, American Structurepoint, Inc.

image_pdfimage_print