2019 ICI Noblesville Golfers as of 07/10/2019 8:00 a.m.

We look forward to seeing you in a few short weeks at Pebble Brook Golf Club in Noblesville. If you haven’t already done so, please contact Lori Lynn at (317) 634-7547 with your TBD golfer names and/or handicaps.

There’s still time to register foursomes here.

Thank you to our sponsors!

N01A
Matt Wynberry, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta

N01B
Gene Lindley, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Derek Merida, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Brian Hoppel, Walsh Construction Company II, LLC

N02A
Ben England, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ron Lenz, Katz, Sapper & Miller
Ben Lyon, Katz, Sapper & Miller
TBD, Katz, Sapper & Miller

N03A
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Kip Bancroft, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Brian Riordan, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Andy Sichting, West Side Tractor Sales Company

N03B
Matt Stidham, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Adam Young, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Greg Allen, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Mike Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

N04B
Jeff Swan, Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.
Chris Dearborn, Ferguson Contractors
TBD, Gradex
Jason Dapp, Gradex, Inc.

N05A

Mike Madrid, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
TBD, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
TBD, Highway Safety Services, Inc.
TBD, Highway Safety Services, Inc.

N05B
Dan Dayton, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mike Hine, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mason Keiffer, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Clay Walker, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.

N06A
Dave Rassel, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Adam Redman, Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Kurt Brandstatter, Central Paving, Inc.
Dan Conley, Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC

N07A
TBD, Fox Contractors Corp.
Toby Knott, Lehigh Cement Company
Mike Janssen, Specialties Company, LLC
Brad Schneider, Specialties Company, LLC

N08A
Don Adamson, Fox Contractors Corp.
Pat McCrite, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Mark McCoy, R. L. McCoy, Inc.
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC

N08B
Bill Deischer, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
TBD, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Lynn Shireman, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
John Schmidt, US Aggregates

N09A
Michele Collins, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.

N10A
Kevin Kruckeberg, E & B Paving, Inc.
TBD, E&B Paving
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates
TDB, US Aggregates

N11A
Chris Kehl, Citizens Energy Group
Nathan Harris, Duke Realty
Ryan Perry, Resolution Group, Inc.
TBD, Resolution Group, Inc.

N12A
Mike Gruver, Commercial Metals Company
Jacob Mills, Commercial Metals Company
Jeremiah Morrell, Commercial Metals Company
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation

N13A
Jeremy Kopeck, Pile CPAs
Jason Phillips, Pile CPAs
Kevin Ball, Raymond James Financial Services
Jake Taylor, STAR Financial Group

N14A
Brian Barth, Specialties Company, LLC
Dave Gunn, Specialties Company, LLC
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
Mike Jaegers, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

N15A
Michael Nolan, VCNA Prairie LLC
Kim Williams, VCNA Prairie LLC
Jonathon Owens, VCNA Prairie LLC
Brad Powell, VCNA Prairie LLC

N16A
Andy Lock, Brandeis Machinery
Corey Wall, Brandeis Machinery
TBD, Brandeis Machinery
TBD, Brandeis Machinery

N17A
Bill Duncan, Cripe Surveying
Tom Freed, Cripe Surveying
Kennan Matthews, Cripe Surveying
Dennis McGuire, Cripe Surveying

N17B
Larry Canterbury, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cory Collins, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mark Naaman, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
TBD, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.

N18A
Scott Gaede, Indian Creek Quarries LLC
TBD, Indian Creek Quarries LLC
TBD, Indian Creek Quarries LLC
TBD, Indian Creek Quarries LLC

S01A
Ryan Ream, Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Mike Bledsoe, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Alan Sutkowski, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Jason Bezy, Roudebush Grading Inc.

S01B
Steve Friess, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
TBA, Shelby Materials
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.

S02A
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
TBD, HIS Constructors, Inc.
TBD, HIS Constructors, Inc.
TBD, HIS Constructors, Inc.

S03A
Kris Luce, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta
TBD, Martin Marietta

S04A

Doug McPherson, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
TBD, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
TBD, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
TBD, Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.

S05A
Ben Hughes, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Duane Potts, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Scott Sweeney, Hydro-Technologies, Inc.
Brent Vautaw, Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC

S06A
Chad Clark, Irving Materials, Inc.
Charley Highsmith, Schutt-Lookabill Co., Inc.
Sean Murphy, USI Consultants, Inc.
Ed Pearson, Irving Materials, Inc.

S07A
Jeremy Byers, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Aaron Campbell, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
TBD, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
TBD, RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.

S08A
Eric Wahlstrom, AssuredPartners of Indiana, LLC
Mark Burdick, Hughes Group, Inc.
Shawn Burgess, Irving Materials, Inc.
Lee Carmichael, Weddle Bros. Construction, LLC

S09A
Chap Blackwell, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
TBD, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Thomas DeKlyen, Gradex, Inc.

S09B
Kip Chandler, E & B Paving, Inc.
David Heyde, E & B Paving, Inc.
Phil Beer, USI Consultants, Inc.
Shari Hinds O’Riley, USI Consultants, Inc.

S10A
Eric Coburn, Beaty Construction Inc.
Max Meiser, Beaty Construction Inc.
Cap Boso, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.
Craig Miskowicz, D2 Land & Water Resource, Inc.

S10B
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
KP Panchal, US Hydrovac Inc.

S11A
Randy Robertson, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD, Irving Materials, Inc.

S12A
Bill Cerney, Gibson
Tony Ortman, Zurich Surety
Jeff Wills, Zurich Surety
TBD, Zurich Surety

S13A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation

S13B
Price Irving, Irving Materials, Inc.
Dave Clark, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Pat Riley, MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Ed Gehr, Martin Marietta

S14A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.

S14B
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Smith, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ken Walschlager, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

S15A
Wayne Schott, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Jim Sylvester, Calumet Civil Contractors, Inc.
Dan Brown, Phend & Brown, Inc.

S16A
Hector Mendoza, City of Indianapolis, Dept. of Public Works
Todd Wilson, City of Indianapolis, Dept. of Public Works
David Replogle, Resolution Group, Inc.
Dawn Replogle, Resolution Group, Inc.

S17A

Tim Cash, Cash Concrete Products, Inc.
Josh Clark, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ross Larimore,, US Aggregates
Ross Larimore US Aggregates

S18A
Tony Ghioldi, Quality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
Abigail Slatzer, Quality Bridge & Fab, Inc.
Spencer Storie, Specialties Company, LLC
TBD, Specialties Company, LLC

S18B
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD, American Structurepoint, Inc.

image_pdfimage_print