2018 LDC Golf Outing Roster

As of 05/22/2018 11:00 a.m.

We’re looking forward to seeing everyone at Eagle Creek Golf Club on Friday, June 1 for the 2018 LDC Golf Outing. Please call ICI at (317) 634-7547 or email Lori Lynn with golfer names to fill in TBD names.

TEAM 01A
Jeremy Ross, Shelby Materials
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 02A
Steve Smart, County Materials Corporation
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 02B
Dave Donnell, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Mike Deaton, Harmon Construction, Inc.
Alex Kirchner, Harmon Steel, Inc.
Michael Pritchett, Harmon Steel, Inc.

TEAM 03A
Joshua Stauber, CNA Surety
Chris Westendorf, CNA Surety
Jason McEldowney, Pillar Group Risk Management, Inc.
Brian Muncy, Somerset CPAs, P.C.

TEAM 04A
Zane Cooperider, E & B Paving, Inc.
Tyler Robinson, E & B Paving, Inc.
John Mills, Javelina Construction, Inc.
Vince Kenney, E & B Paving, Inc.

TEAM 04B
Eddie Fitzpatrick, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
J.R. Pitcock, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chris Potts, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Jim Thompson, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 05A
Drake Hendricks, Martin Marietta
Gregg Hebbe, Shelby Materials
Dave Ambler, West Side Tractor Sales Company
Bill Price, West Side Tractor Sales Company

TEAM 06A
Joe Skibinski, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Jeff Johnson, Lehigh Cement Company
Joe Hile, Specialties Company, LLC
Brad Schneider, Specialties Company, LLC

TEAM 07A
Ali Glotzbach, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
Pat McCrite, McCrite Milling & Construction Co.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 07B
Josh Coulter, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 08A
Ben Beer, USI Consultants, Inc.
Philip Beer II, USI Consultants, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 08B
Brian Kieffer, Zurich Surety
Melissa Wilkinson, Zurich Surety
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 09A
Jason Gasaway, E & B Paving, Inc.
Thane Knox, E & B Paving, Inc.
Cam Paddock, E & B Paving, Inc.
Todd Scott, GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.

TEAM 09B
Ryan Cross, American Structurepoint, Inc.
Greg Kicinski, American Structurepoint, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 10A
Rob Baumgartner, MJ Insurance, Inc.
Mike Marsella, MJ Insurance, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 11A
Dan Paddock, Irving Materials, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 11B
Lucas Clark, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Cam Mackle, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Matt Mann, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Charlie Thomas, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 12A
Chad Montgomery, Indiana Ready Mixed Concrete Assoc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 12B
Kenny Ball, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Brian Cook, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Spencer DePoy, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company
Ken Peterson, Brandeis Machinery & Supply Company

TEAM 13A
Brian Morton, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Nick Schafer, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Larry Simons, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC
Eric Wahlstrom, Assured Partners of Indiana, LLC

TEAM 13B
Gene Lindley, James H. Drew Corporation
Jon Richards, James H. Drew Corporation
Scott Hester, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Eric Jordan, Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.

TEAM 14A
Chap Blackwell, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chad Crimmins, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Scott Beyer, HIS Constructors, Inc.
Danny Masteller, HIS Constructors, Inc.

TEAM 14B
Clay Schumacher, Construction Fabrics & Grids
Eric Suess, C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Justin Nolting, Force Construction Company, Inc.
Brian Kochersperger, Fox Contractors Corp.

TEAM 15A
Aaron Stoner, Enterprise Fleet Management
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 15B
Ron Nagle, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Chad Scott, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Wes Trader, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Ken Walschlager, Milestone Contractors, L.P.

TEAM 16A
Keith Mullens II, The Hoosier Company, Inc.
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

TEAM 17A
Josh Clark, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Todd Kirk, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Caleb Brown, US Aggregates
Jordan Holt, US Aggregates

TEAM 17B
Craig Pastor, Chubb Surety
Marc Pennell, Chubb Surety

TEAM 18A
Darrell Linder, James H. Drew Corporation
Jacob Sipe, James H. Drew Corporation
Charles Kacmar, Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Matt Schaaf, White Construction, Inc.

TEAM 18B
Shane Koetter, Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Scott Hall, Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
TBD TBD
TBD TBD

image_pdfimage_print