2017 Membership Meeting Participants as of 11/13/2017 @ 11:00 a.m.

Printable list of participants

3M
Andrew Meeks

American Concrete Pavement Association – IN Chpt.
Pat Long

American Contracting & Services, Inc.  
April Hecht

American Road & Transportation Builders Association 
Rob Regier

American Structurepoint, Inc.
Ryan Cross
Gregory Kicinski

APPIAN  
Dennis Faulkenberg
Laurie Maudlin

Asphalt Materials, Inc.  
Dave Blackburn
Dave Rassel

Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
William Knopf
Kirsten Pauley

AssuredPartners of IN, LLC  
Larry Simons
Eric Wahlstrom

Brooks Construction Co., Inc.
Jay Woenker
Eric Graft

Chubb Surety  
Craig Pastor

CNA Surety  
Mitchell Smith
Joshua Stauber
Chris Westendorf

Construction Engineering Solutions, LLC  
Sanders Courtney

Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chap Blackwell
Chad Crimmins
Clay Schumacher

County Materials Corporation  
Mark Lefkowicz
Steve Smart

D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Matt Barbour
Steve Scott
Alan Sutkowski

DECO Coatings, Inc.
Janet South

E & B Paving, Inc.
Rob Agee
Landon Blume
Larry Canterbury
Brad Dreibelbis
Tony Evans
Jason Gasaway
Chad Hartwick
David Heyde
Mark Jones
Thane Knox
Kevin Kruckeberg
Cam Paddock
Clint Stroud
Kenneth Spellman

Earth Exploration, Inc.  
Michael Wigger

Earth Images, Inc.  
Chuck Shackelford
David Slusser
Kevin Yurs

Federal Highway Administration  
Jermaine Hannon
Mayela Sosa

Force Construction Company, Inc.  
William Cash
Pat Kirchner
Will Lutz
Justin Nolting
Tom Rayburn
Joe Skibinski

Fox Contractors Corp.  
Don Adamson
Ben Anderson
David Christman
Kevin Day
Chris Keith
Sheryl Wiser

Frost Brown Todd LLC
Daniel King

GAI Consultants, Inc.
Scott Hornsby
Mark Miller

Gaunt & Son Asphalt, Inc.  
Sam Knight

Gerdau  
Jeremiah Morrell

Gradex, Inc.  
Chad Arterburn
Jason Dapp
Thomas Dapp
Thomas DeKlyen
Mike Hoffman
Jonathan Monday
Charles Smith
Scott Sweeney
Kyle Wietholter

GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Amber Ahlersmeyer
Kurt Schleter
Todd Scott

Harmon Construction, Inc.  
Mike Deaton
Dave Donnell
Adam Young

Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen
Alex Kirchner
Michael Pritchett

HIS Constructors, Inc.
Steve Ahlersmeyer
Scott Beyer
Tommy Blair
Dan Clingan
Kyle Dickerson
Greg Felty
John Furiak
Jay Geise
Brian Keeney
Danny Masteller
Jeff McKinney
Brian Morgan
Terry Morgan
TJ Morgan
Brian Pickering
Ken Polston
Earl Settles

Indiana Department of Transportation
Joe McGuinness
Travis Underhill

Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund  
Sean Coakley

Indiana Sign & Barricade, Inc.  
Amy Zakutansky

Irving Materials, Inc.  
Dan Paddock
Jason Richmond
Randy Robertson

J.H. Rudolph & Co., Inc.
Chris Foster
Angela Hawker
Chad Hubert
Tim Mulzer

James H. Drew Corporation
John Agresta
Heather Fortune
Gene Lindley
Jacob Sipe

JBI Construction, Inc.  
Tim Sigler

Jobsite Mobile Offices  
Barry Capper
TBD

Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Kimberly Arndt
Justin Martin

Martin Marietta  
Drake Hendricks

McCrite Milling & Construction Co.  
Justin Glotzbach
Pat McCrite

Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Ed Combs
Shane Koetter
Scott Sherrell

Midwest Mole, Inc.
Dan Liotti

Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Mark Andrews
Corey Baugh
Brad Byford
A.J. Chandler
Scott Cornelius
Todd Fawver
Michael Ferrara
Dan Hatcher
Scott Hester
Charles Kacmar
David Kozyra
Brad McCall
Derek Merida
Ron Nagle
Doug Pierce
J.R. Pitcock
Britley Platfoot
Chris Potts
CJ Potts
Russell Randle
Rob Rood
Chad Scott
Dean Thomas
Jim Thompson
Mark Thompson

MJ Insurance, Inc.  
William Moore

Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC  
Caleb Austel
Dennis Kuchler
Brent Vautaw

Phend & Brown, Inc.
Andrew Brown
Daniel Brown
Douglas Brown
Brent Lamb
Gary Price
Andrew Schouten

Prestress Services Industries, LLC
Barry Barger
David Szydlik

Primco, Inc.  
Rick Baumer
Todd Fredrick
Todd Hyder
Dan Kinder
Joe Thomas

Purdue University
Scott Schleter
Robert Steele III

Rieth Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Mark Bentley
Keegan Brennan
Cody Fowler
Brian Garrett
Todd Gosc
Eddie Holliday
Eric Jordan
Steve Kintzele
Rob Konopinski
Jeff Mattix
Josh McCormick
Bob Montel
Tom Parten
Alan Selner
Scott Stine
Chris Weinkauf
Kevin Werking
John Yadon
Gene Yarkie

Rinker Materials  
John Susong

RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Jeremy Byers
Aaron Campbell
Rick Smith

Rudd Equipment Company  
Mike Camp
Gary Harshberger

Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Scott Hall
Brad Hughey
Scott Noel

Shelby Materials  
Jeremy Ross

Shoreline Aggregate, Inc.  
Mark Norville

Somerset CPAs, P.C.  
Sean Rizer

Specialties Company, LLC
Greg Bridges
Joe Hile

Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Aaron Graham
Darrell Pruitt

The Hoosier Company, Inc.  
David Allardice
Josh Coulter
Ann Dermody
Mike Jaegers
Bryan Linenberg
Vince Mattox
Keith Mullens II
Paul Nitiss
Jim Nordhoff
Chuck Powell
Scott Welcher

The Horton Group
Mark Bagwell

Travelers Companies  
Andrew Brown

USI Consultants, Inc.  
Scott Dick

VCNA Prairie LLC
Kim Williams

Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC  
Dan Conley

Walsh & Kelly, Inc.
Kevin Kelly

Weddle Bros. Highway Group, LLC
Brandon Deputy
Jason Yeager

Wells Fargo Equipment Finance, Inc.
Fred Sugg

West Side Tractor Sales Company
Dave Ambler
Kip Bancroft
Bill Price

Zurich Surety  
Tony Ortman
Jeff Wills

image_pdfimage_print