2017 Membership Meeting Participants as of 11/07/2017 5:00 p.m.

There are a few spots remaining for the TOPGOLF event on Wednesday, November 15.

American Concrete Pavement Association – IN Chpt.
Pat Long

American Structurepoint, Inc.
Ryan Cross
Gregory T Kicinski

APPIAN
Dennis E Faulkenberg
Laurie Maudlin

Asphalt Materials, Inc.
Dave Rassel

Asphalt Pavement Association of Indiana
Kirsten Pauley

AssuredPartners of IN, LLC
Larry J Simons
Eric Wahlstrom

Brooks Construction Co., Inc.
Jay Woenker
Eric Graft

Chubb Surety
Craig Pastor

CNA Surety
Mitch Smith
Joshua Stauber
Chris Westendorf

Construction Fabrics & Grids
Chap Blackwell
Chad Crimmins
Clay Schumacher

County Materials Corporation
Mark Lefkowicz
Steve Smart

D2 Land and Water Resource, Inc.
Matt Barbour
Steve Scott
Alan Sutkowski

E & B Paving, Inc.
Rob Agee
Landon Blume
Larry Canterbury
Brad Dreibelbis
Tony Evans
Jason Gasaway
Chad Hartwick
David Heyde
Mark Jones
Thane Knox
Kevin Kruckeberg
Cam Paddock
Clint Stroud
Kenneth W Spellman

Earth Exploration, Inc.
Michael Wigger

Earth Images, Inc.
Chuck Shackelford
David Slusser
Kevin Yurs

Federal Highway Administration
Jermaine Hannon
Mayela Sosa

Force Construction Company, Inc.
William M Cash
Pat Kirchner
Will Lutz
Justin Nolting
Tom Rayburn
Joe Skibinski

Fox Contractors Corp.
Don Adamson
Chris Keith
Sheryl Wiser

Frost Brown Todd LLC
Daniel P King

GAI Consultants, Inc.
Scott Hornsby
Mark Miller

Gaunt & Son Asphalt, Inc.
Sam Knight

Gradex, Inc.
Chad Arterburn
Jason T Dapp
Thomas E Dapp
Thomas DeKlyen
Mike Hoffman
Jonathan Monday
Charles Smith
Scott Sweeney
Kyle Wietholter

GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Amber Ahlersmeyer
Kurt Schleter
Todd Scott

Harmon Construction, Inc.
Mike Deaton
Dave Donnell
Adam Young

Harmon Steel, Inc.
Greg Allen
Alex Kirchner
Michael Pritchett

HIS Constructors, Inc.
Steve Ahlersmeyer
Scott Beyer
Tommy Blair
Dan Clingan
Kyle Dickerson
Greg Felty
John Furiak
Jay Geise
Brian Keeney
Danny Masteller
Jeff McKinney
Brian Morgan
Terry L Morgan
TJ Morgan
Brian Pickering
Ken Polston
Earl Settles

The Hoosier Company, Inc.
David Allardice
Josh Coulter
Ann Dermody
Mike Jaegers
Bryan Linenberg
Vince Mattox
Keith Mullens II
Paul Nitiss
Jim Nordhoff
Chuck Powell
Scott Welcher

The Horton Group
Mark Bagwell

Indiana Laborers’ Training Trust Fund
Sean Coakley

Indiana Sign & Barricade, Inc.
Amy L Zakutansky

Irving Materials, Inc.
Dan Paddock
Jason Richmond

J. H. Rudolph & Co., Inc.
Chris Foster
Angela Hawker
Chad Hubert
Tim Mulzer

James H. Drew Corporation
John Agresta
Heather Fortune
Gene Lindley
Jacob Sipe

Jobsite Mobile Offices
Barry Capper
TBD

Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Kimberly Arndt
Justin Martin

Mid-America Milling Co., LLC (MAMCO)
Ed Combs
Scott Sherrell

Midwest Mole, Inc.
Dan Liotti

Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Mark Andrews
Corey Baugh
Brad Byford
A.J. Chandler
Scott Cornelius
Todd A Fawver
Michael Ferrara
Dan Hatcher
Scott Hester
David Kozyra
Brad McCall
Derek Merida
Ron Nagle
Doug Pierce
J.R. Pitcock
Britley Platfoot
Chris Potts
CJ Potts
Russell Randle
Rob Rood
Chad Scott
Dean Thomas
Jim Thompson
Mark Thompson

Modified Concrete Suppliers, LLC
Caleb Austel
Dennis Kuchler
Brent Vautaw

Phend & Brown, Inc.
Andy Brown
Dan Brown
Doug Brown
Brent Lamb
Gary M Price
Andrew Schouten

Prestress Services Industries, LLC
Barry Barger
David Szydlik

Primco, Inc.
Rick Baumer
Todd Fredrick
Todd Hyder
Dan Kinder
Joe Thomas

Purdue University
Scott Schleter
Robert Steele III

Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Mark Bentley
Keegan Brennan
Cody Fowler
Brian Garrett
Todd Gosc
Eddie Holliday
Eric Jordan
Steve Kintzele
Rob Konopinski
Jeff Mattix
Josh McCormick
Bob Montel
Tom Parten
Alan Selner
Scott Stine
Chris Weinkauf
Kevin Werking
John Yadon
Gene Yarkie

Rinker Materials
John Susong

RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Jeremy Byers
Aaron Campbell
Rick Smith

Sagamore Ready Mix, LLC
Scott Hall
Brad Hughey
Scott Noel

Shelby Materials
Jeremy Ross

Shoreline Aggregate, Inc.
Mark G Norville

Somerset CPAs, P.C.
Sean Rizer

Superior Construction Co., Inc.
Aaron Graham
Darrell Pruitt

Travelers Companies
Andrew Brown

USI Consultants, Inc.
Scott Dick

Wabash Valley Asphalt Co., LLC
Dan Conley

Walsh & Kelly, Inc.
Kevin Kelly

Weddle Bros. Highway Group, LLC
Brandon Deputy
Jason Yeager

Wells Fargo Equipment Finance, Inc.
Fred Sugg

West Side Tractor Sales Company
Dave Ambler
Kip Bancroft
Bill Price

Zurich Surety
Tony Ortman
Jeff Wills

Thank you to our sponsors!

image_pdfimage_print